Bradshawgate Management Limited, Prestwich

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BRADSHAWGATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
349 BURY OLD ROAD, M25 1PY, PRESTWICH, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06997179
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/12/2011 - CONTOUR HAIR LIMITED
SIC Code
47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
21 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Beauty Treatments, Housing, Cosmetics, Toiletries, Business Support
Bradshawgate Management Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bradshawgate Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 349 Bury Old Road
    M25 1PY  Prestwich
  2. 349 BURY OLD RD
    M25 1PY  Prestwich
  3. 349 Bury Old Road
    M25 1PY  Prestwich
    0161 736 8018
  4. 349 Bury Old Road
    M25 1PY  Prestwich
  5. 363 Bury Old Rd
    M25 1QA  Prestwich
    0161 798 7373
  6. 426 Bury Old Rd
    M25 1PR  Manchester
    0161 376 9968
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies